Home | Seeschiffe | Impressum | Kontakt

Ausflugschiffe
Abel Tasman 02324703
Alblas 02324345
Alexandra -
Allegra H6069
Alsterschipper H6060
Alt Heidelberg -
Altenwerder 05116370
Altona -
Animathor 02305214
Anita Ehlers 05117280
Anja -
Anja 04811010
Antverpia 2 -
Aqua Cat 02335656
Aqua Shuttle 02326153
Asbach 04033080
Aurora 04304920
Bacchus -
Ballinstadt 05101090
Beethoven 04306750
Berlin 04304580
Bingen 04306020
Bommelervaart 02009764
Boot 3 02204226
Boppard 02325629
Brandaris 02320393
BUGA Koblenz 2011 04032950
Cäcilia 04303190
Carl Lehnkering 04200890
Carmen Sylva 04303240
Catharinaplaat 02319435
Colonia 5 04025480
Colonia 6 04025490
Columbus -
Commodore 05113570
Concordia 04307280
Confluentia 04304050
Contessa -
Dat Ole Land 05114460
de Ameland 02205486
de Majesteit 02323194
De Nieuwe Prins 02331289
de Pannekoekenboot 02325319
de Tijdgeest 02307051
Denick -
Deutsches Eck -
Diane 02314736
Drachenfels 04028920
Düssel 04200160
Düsseldorf 04032440
Düsselschlößchen -
Ehrenfels 04306730
Elbmeile 04803440
Enterprise 04307300
Enterprise 02328645
Erft -
Eureka 02326314
Eureka IV 02207316
Eureka V 02324262
Europa 04605110
Falkenstein 05113840
Feine Deern 05108270
Festina Lente 06004242
Filia Rheni 04306570
Flandria 1 06004298
Flandria 16 06004057
Flandria 18 06105087
Flandria 24 06004060
Flying Dutchman 02011591
Fortuna 04303180
Franconia 04501500
Freya 04800330
Frisia 02311344
Gemini 2 -
Gerhard Mercator -
Germania 04304600
Godesburg 04032770
Godesia 04306090
Goethe 04200370
Graaf van Bylant 02322729
Grace Kelly -
Grafenwerth 04200870
Gretchen 04304540
Günter Ehlers H6034
Hamburg 05803400
Hansa 05100930
Hanse Star 04802280
Hanseat 04807010
Hanseatic 05801450
Hansestar 09172820
Harburg 04807990
Harmonie 04800920
Heinrich Heine -
Heinrich Thöne 04302080
Helena -
Henrichenburg 05100340
Henry Hudson 02012586
Hertha Abicht 05100390
Herzog von Lauenburg 05501450
Hiltrud Ehlers H6013
Inseltreue-B 04303050
James Cook 02315213
Jan Cux -
Jan Molsen 05100690
Jan Plezier II 06003732
Jan Plezier IV 06003261
Jan von Werth 04032920
Jan Wellem 02334290
Jeronimus Bosch 02205489
Jeverland 04032950
Johann Wolfgang von Goethe 04305750
Jorina 02104101
Jules Verne 02205977
Karl Jarres -
Karlsruhe -
Kettwig 04201020
Kirchdorf -
Klein Erna 04804610
Koi 7928615
König Gunther 04400470
Königsbacher 04307130
Kröver Reich 04304720
Kurpfalz 04605070
Kurt Abicht 05113260
La Paloma 04306930
Le Pays de Liége -
Libelle 04305550
Liberté 04305260
Liebenstein 04305950
Limburgia Br38285B
Loreley 04033090
Loreley Elegance 04807530
Loreley Star 4033990
Louisiana Star 05803860
Lühe -
Lüneburger Heide -
Maarten Tromp 02326153
Magnifique 02324958
Marco Polo 02322114
Maria Sibylla Merian 04810040
Marlina 02329509
Mississippi Queen -
Moby Dick 04025020
Möve 04305290
Möwe BSR Nr. 61730
Möwe 05502170
Mozart 06105076
Namedy 04306780
Nautilus 04306850
Neckarbummler 04605530
Nehalennia 03011087
Nelly Abicht 05802660
Neptun 04201240
Nirvana 02005295
Nordsee IV 05112290
Nordstern 211168700
Ocean Diva 02322031
Ocean Diva Futura 02328645
Olivia -
Oortkaten 04807610
Ostara 02314429
Otter 02333785
Otter -
Ouwe Dirk 02331865
Palladium 02327422
Pegasus 4306720
Petersberg 04306220
Pfälzerland II 04605300
Piet Hein -
Piet Hein 02324396
Pionier I 02304923
Poseidon 04033130
Primus -
Princehof 02204133
Princesse Marie-Astrid 08040009
Prinsenlander 02310503
Pure Liner 03150454
Pure Liner 2 02319756
Reeperbahn 05117180
Rhein Dream 04809180
Rhein Star -
Rheinblitz -
RheinCargo 04800810
Rheinenergie 04803020
RheinFantasie 04809380
Rheinfels 04032810
Rheingau 04305930
Rheingold 04306590
Rheinkönigin 05803310
Rheinkrone 04306860
Rheinland 04027770
Rheinperle 04200990
Rheinpfeil 04200390
Rheinprinzessin 08040009
Rhenus -
Rhenus Vahalis 02334673
River Dream 02326119
River Lady 04201290
Riverstar 04034020
Robert Stolz 04305630
Roude Léiw 08023160
Savoir Faire 02315468
Schie 02327631
Schloss Arenfels 05103270
Schloss Engers 04307340
Schwingeflair -
Sea-Life 05613470
Seastar -
Serenité 04608770
Siebengebirge 04306780
Störtebeker 05114460
St. Nikolaus 04303680
St. Pauli 05116250
Stad Terneuzen 02324175
Stadt Bonn 04602790
Stadt Duisburg 04403150
Stadt Düsseldorf -
Stadt Köln 04200780
Stadt Rees 04305180
Stadt Rees -
Stadt Vallendar 04305320
Stolzenfels 04026770
Störtebeker 05114109
Strolch 04026750
Stromer 04201340
Thalassa 02206019
Thalassa Royal 02207536
Theresia 04307290
Tidenkieker -
Tokyo 05108800
Tollerort 04805060
Tourmalijn 02329184
Traben-Trarbach 04303650
Undine II 04306430
Uwe H3085
Vater Rhein 04307210
Viktoria 04027920
Waltershof 04802660
Wappen von Bernkastel 04604640
Wappen von Bonn 04306600
Wappen von Cochem 04306150
Wappen von Frankfurt 04307190
Wappen von Köln 04200230
Wappen von Mainz 04200250
Warsteiner 04032840
Warsteiner Solar 04306580
Weinland Baden -
Wikinger 1 -
Wilford 06004309
Wilhelmsburg 04806970
Willi Ostermann 04025470
Windiga 04304870
Witte de With 02324397
Wolfgang Borchert 05114630
Zambezi 06105294
Zilvermeeuw 2 02319639
Zilvermeeuw 4 03011954
Zilvermeeuw 6 02211174
copyright © Michael Harms 2007-2017 | design Michael Harms